Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
4 Southlake Carroll4017101362431961
5 Marcus FC JV 121153346172948
6 Marcus FC Varsity22151647182946
7 Euless Trinity40910213962-2337
8 Marcus FC JV 22110472517834
9 Byron Nelson4049272994-6521
10 Jesuit8512189916