Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Lewisville40274967244385
2 Hebron40257857263182
3 Flower Mound401891359471263
4 Southlake Carroll4017101362431961
5 Marcus FC JV 121153346172948
6 Marcus FC Varsity22151647182946
7 Euless Trinity40910213962-2337