Players

Staff

Preston Jund

TeamJV 1, JV 2, Varsity

Coach Preston Jund continues his work with Marcus FC. Coach Jund works with the JV1 and is the programs video analysis coordinator.

Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
2 Hebron40257857263182
3 Flower Mound401891359471263
4 Southlake Carroll4017101362431961
5 Marcus FC JV 121153346172948
6 Marcus FC Varsity22151647182946
7 Euless Trinity40910213962-2337
8 Marcus FC JV 22110472517834