Results

DateHome AwayKick-offCompetitionResults
March 24, 2017Marcus FC Varsity Allen8:00 pm2017 Playoffs
0 - 3
March 20, 2017Hebron Southlake Carroll7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 4
March 20, 2017Flower Mound Lewisville7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
0 - 3
March 20, 2017LD Bell Byron Nelson7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
NaN - NaN
March 20, 2017Marcus FC Varsity Euless Trinity7:30 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 0
March 20, 2017LD Bell Byron Nelson6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
NaN - NaN
March 20, 2017Hebron Southlake Carroll6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
2 - 1
March 20, 2017Flower Mound Lewisville6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 0
March 20, 2017Marcus FC JV 1 Euless Trinity5:15 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 0
March 20, 2017Flower Mound Lewisville4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
1 - 2
March 20, 2017Hebron Southlake Carroll4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
0 - 1
March 20, 2017Marcus FC JV 2 Euless Trinity4:00 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
0 - 0
March 10, 2017Southlake Carroll LD Bell7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
3 - 0
March 10, 2017Lewisville Hebron7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 2
March 10, 2017Euless Trinity Flower Mound7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
3 - 1
March 10, 2017Byron Nelson Marcus FC Varsity7:30 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
2 - 4
March 10, 2017Byron Nelson Marcus FC JV 16:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 4
March 10, 2017Southlake Carroll LD Bell6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 0
March 10, 2017Lewisville Hebron6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 0
March 10, 2017Euless Trinity Flower Mound6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 4
March 10, 2017Lewisville Hebron4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
0 - 1
March 10, 2017Euless Trinity Flower Mound4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
1 - 3
March 10, 2017Byron Nelson Marcus FC JV 24:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
1 - 1
March 7, 2017Byron Nelson Southlake Carroll7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 4
March 7, 2017LD Bell Lewisville7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
0 - 1
March 7, 2017Hebron Euless Trinity7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
2 - 1
March 7, 2017Marcus FC Varsity Flower Mound7:30 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
2 - 0
March 7, 2017Marcus FC JV 1 Flower Mound6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
3 - 0
March 7, 2017Byron Nelson Southlake Carroll6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 1
March 7, 2017LD Bell Lewisville6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 2
March 7, 2017Hebron Euless Trinity6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 0
March 7, 2017Marcus FC JV 2 Flower Mound4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
0 - 1
March 7, 2017Byron Nelson Southlake Carroll4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
NaN - NaN
March 7, 2017Hebron Euless Trinity4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
3 - 0
March 3, 2017Flower Mound Hebron7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
3 - 4
March 3, 2017Euless Trinity LD Bell7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
2 - 1
March 3, 2017Lewisville Byron Nelson7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
4 - 0
March 3, 2017Southlake Carroll Marcus FC Varsity7:30 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
0 - 2
March 3, 2017Euless Trinity LD Bell6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
2 - 2
March 3, 2017Southlake Carroll Marcus FC JV 16:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 1
March 3, 2017Lewisville Byron Nelson6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
3 - 0
March 3, 2017Flower Mound Hebron6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 1
March 3, 2017Southlake Carroll Marcus FC JV 24:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
2 - 1
March 3, 2017Lewisville Byron Nelson4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
2 - 2
March 3, 2017Flower Mound Hebron4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
1 - 0
February 28, 2017Southlake Carroll Lewisville7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 1
February 28, 2017Byron Nelson Euless Trinity7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
2 - 2
February 28, 2017LD Bell Flower Mound7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 4
February 28, 2017Marcus FC Varsity Hebron7:30 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 2
February 28, 2017Byron Nelson Euless Trinity6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 4
February 28, 2017Southlake Carroll Lewisville6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 1
February 28, 2017Marcus FC JV 1 Hebron6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 1
February 28, 2017LD Bell Flower Mound6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 0
February 28, 2017Southlake Carroll Lewisville4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
1 - 1
February 28, 2017Byron Nelson Euless Trinity4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
1 - 0
February 28, 2017Marcus FC JV 2 Hebron4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
0 - 2
February 24, 2017Euless Trinity Southlake Carroll7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 3
February 24, 2017Flower Mound Byron Nelson7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
3 - 5
February 24, 2017Hebron LD Bell7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
4 - 0
February 24, 2017Marcus FC Varsity Lewisville7:30 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 2
February 24, 2017Marcus FC JV 1 Lewisville6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 0
February 24, 2017Euless Trinity Southlake Carroll6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 1
February 24, 2017Flower Mound Byron Nelson6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 0
February 24, 2017Hebron LD Bell6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 0
February 24, 2017Marcus FC JV 2 Lewisville4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
0 - 3
February 24, 2017Euless Trinity Southlake Carroll4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
0 - 1
February 24, 2017Flower Mound Byron Nelson4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
6 - 0
February 21, 2017Lewisville Euless Trinity7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
3 - 0
February 21, 2017Byron Nelson Hebron7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
0 - 2
February 21, 2017Southlake Carroll Flower Mound7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 1
February 21, 2017LD Bell Marcus FC Varsity7:30 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 2
February 21, 2017Byron Nelson Hebron6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 2
February 21, 2017Lewisville Euless Trinity6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
2 - 1
February 21, 2017Southlake Carroll Flower Mound6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
2 - 2
February 21, 2017LD Bell Marcus FC JV 16:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 1
February 21, 2017Lewisville Euless Trinity4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
2 - 0
February 21, 2017Southlake Carroll Flower Mound4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
1 - 1
February 21, 2017Byron Nelson Hebron4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
1 - 2
February 17, 2017Southlake Carroll Hebron7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 2
February 17, 2017Lewisville Flower Mound7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 0
February 17, 2017Byron Nelson LD Bell7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
3 - 2
February 17, 2017Euless Trinity Marcus FC Varsity7:30 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
0 - 1
February 17, 2017Southlake Carroll Hebron6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 0
February 17, 2017Lewisville Flower Mound6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 0
February 17, 2017Byron Nelson LD Bell6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 1
February 17, 2017Euless Trinity Marcus FC JV 16:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
2 - 2
February 17, 2017Euless Trinity Marcus FC JV 24:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
0 - 1
February 17, 2017Lewisville Flower Mound4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
1 - 0
February 17, 2017Southlake Carroll Hebron4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
0 - 2
February 14, 2017Flower Mound Euless Trinity7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 1
February 14, 2017Hebron Lewisville7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 0
February 14, 2017LD Bell Southlake Carroll7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 4
February 14, 2017Marcus FC Varsity Byron Nelson7:30 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
3 - 1
February 14, 2017LD Bell Southlake Carroll6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 4
February 14, 2017Marcus FC JV 1 Byron Nelson6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
4 - 1
February 14, 2017Flower Mound Euless Trinity6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 0
February 14, 2017Hebron Lewisville6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 1
February 14, 2017Marcus FC JV 2 Byron Nelson4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
1 - 2
February 14, 2017Hebron Lewisville4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
1 - 0
February 14, 2017Flower Mound Euless Trinity4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
3 - 0
February 10, 2017Lewisville LD Bell7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
5 - 0
February 10, 2017Southlake Carroll Byron Nelson7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
7 - 0
February 10, 2017Euless Trinity Hebron7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 1
February 10, 2017Flower Mound Marcus FC Varsity7:30 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
0 - 3
February 10, 2017Flower Mound Marcus FC JV 16:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 5
February 10, 2017Euless Trinity Hebron6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
2 - 0
February 10, 2017Lewisville LD Bell6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
3 - 1
February 10, 2017Southlake Carroll Byron Nelson6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 0
February 10, 2017Southlake Carroll Byron Nelson4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
1 - 0
February 10, 2017Euless Trinity Hebron4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
0 - 0
February 10, 2017Flower Mound Marcus FC JV 24:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
2 - 0
February 7, 2017LD Bell Euless Trinity7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
0 - 4
February 7, 2017Hebron Flower Mound7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
0 - 1
February 7, 2017Byron Nelson Lewisville7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 3
February 7, 2017Marcus FC Varsity Southlake Carroll7:30 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
2 - 2
February 7, 2017LD Bell Euless Trinity6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 2
February 7, 2017Byron Nelson Lewisville6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 1
February 7, 2017Hebron Flower Mound6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 0
February 7, 2017Marcus FC JV 1 Southlake Carroll5:45 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
2 - 0
February 7, 2017Byron Nelson Lewisville4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
0 - 3
February 7, 2017Hebron Flower Mound4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
1 - 1
February 7, 2017Marcus FC JV 2 Southlake Carroll4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
1 - 0
February 3, 2017Lewisville Southlake Carroll7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 2
February 3, 2017Flower Mound LD Bell7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 0
February 3, 2017Euless Trinity Byron Nelson7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
3 - 0
February 3, 2017Hebron Marcus FC Varsity7:30 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 0
February 3, 2017Euless Trinity Byron Nelson6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 0
February 3, 2017Lewisville Southlake Carroll6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
4 - 1
February 3, 2017Flower Mound LD Bell6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
2 - 1
February 3, 2017Hebron Marcus FC JV 15:45 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
3 - 1
February 3, 2017Lewisville Southlake Carroll4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
2 - 0
February 3, 2017Hebron Marcus FC JV 24:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
0 - 1
February 3, 2017Euless Trinity Byron Nelson4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
2 - 1
January 31, 2017Southlake Carroll Euless Trinity7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
3 - 0
January 31, 2017Byron Nelson Flower Mound7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
1 - 1
January 31, 2017LD Bell Hebron7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
2 - 5
January 31, 2017Lewisville Marcus FC Varsity7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
0 - 2
January 31, 2017Lewisville Marcus FC JV 16:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 2
January 31, 2017Southlake Carroll Euless Trinity6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
3 - 4
January 31, 2017LD Bell Hebron6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 0
January 31, 2017Byron Nelson Flower Mound6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 2
January 31, 2017Byron Nelson Flower Mound4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
0 - 6
January 31, 2017Lewisville Marcus FC JV 24:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
0 - 1
January 31, 2017Southlake Carroll Euless Trinity4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
3 - 0
January 27, 2017Euless Trinity Lewisville7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
0 - 2
January 27, 2017Marcus FC Varsity LD Bell7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
7 - 0
January 27, 2017Hebron Byron Nelson7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
5 - 0
January 27, 2017Flower Mound Southlake Carroll7:45 pm2017 Varsity District 5-6A
2 - 1
January 27, 2017Hebron Byron Nelson7:45 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 0
January 27, 2017Euless Trinity Lewisville6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
0 - 1
January 27, 2017Marcus FC JV 1 LD Bell6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
5 - 1
January 27, 2017Flower Mound Southlake Carroll6:00 pm2017 JV1 District 5-6A
1 - 1
January 27, 2017Hebron Byron Nelson4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
2 - 0
January 27, 2017Flower Mound Southlake Carroll4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
1 - 0
January 27, 2017Euless Trinity Lewisville4:30 pm2017 JV2 District 5-6A
0 - 4
January 27, 2017Marcus FC JV 2 Marcus FC Practice4:30 pm2017 JV2 Scrimmages
1 - 0
January 20, 2017Keller Fossil Ridge Marcus FC Varsity7:00 pm2017 Varsity Pre-Season
0 - 2
January 20, 2017Keller Fossil Ridge Marcus FC JV 15:30 pm2017 JV1 Pre-Season
0 - 2
January 20, 2017Keller Fossil Ridge Marcus FC JV 24:00 pm2017 JV2 Pre-Season
0 - 3
January 17, 2017Marcus FC Varsity Garland Sachse7:00 pm2017 Varsity Pre-Season
1 - 0
January 17, 2017Marcus FC JV 1 Garland Sachse5:30 pm2017 JV1 Pre-Season
1 - 1
January 17, 2017Marcus FC JV 2 Garland Sachse4:00 pm2017 JV2 Pre-Season
3 - 0
January 14, 2017Marcus FC JV 1 Jesuit6:00 pm2017 Marcus JV Cup
0 - 3
January 14, 2017Marcus FC JV 2 Denton Guyer4:30 pm2017 Marcus JV Cup
3 - 0
January 14, 2017Jesuit N Garland1:30 pm2017 Marcus JV Cup
2 - 0
January 14, 2017Jesuit N Garland12:00 pm2017 Marcus JV Cup
4 - 3
January 14, 2017Jesuit Marcus FC Varsity12:00 pm2017 Jesuit Varsity Tournament
3 - 2
January 14, 2017Marcus FC JV 1 Denton Guyer10:30 am2017 Marcus JV Cup
4 - 1
January 14, 2017Marcus FC JV 2 Denton Guyer9:00 am2017 Marcus JV Cup
2 - 2
January 13, 2017Marcus FC Varsity Skyline7:00 pm2017 Jesuit Varsity Tournament
0 - 1
January 13, 2017N Garland Denton Guyer5:00 pm2017 Marcus JV Cup
2 - 0
January 13, 2017N Garland Denton Guyer3:30 pm2017 Marcus JV Cup
2 - 3
January 13, 2017Marcus FC JV 1 Jesuit2:00 pm2017 Marcus JV Cup
2 - 1
January 13, 2017Marcus FC JV 2 Jesuit12:30 pm2017 Marcus JV Cup
1 - 1
January 12, 2017Marcus FC JV 1 N Garland7:30 pm2017 Marcus JV Cup
5 - 1
January 12, 2017Marcus FC JV 2 N Garland6:00 pm2017 Marcus JV Cup
1 - 0
January 12, 2017Belton Marcus FC Varsity5:00 pm2017 Jesuit Varsity Tournament
0 - 5
January 12, 2017Jesuit Denton Guyer4:30 pm2017 Marcus JV Cup
4 - 0
January 12, 2017Jesuit Denton Guyer3:00 pm2017 Marcus JV Cup
0 - 1
January 7, 2017Marcus FC Varsity Marcus FC Alumni6:00 pm2017 Varsity Scrimmages
5 - 0
January 7, 2017Marcus FC JV 1 Marcus FC JV 23:00 pm2017 JV1 Scrimmages
1 - 0
January 4, 2017Marcus FC Varsity North Crowley7:00 pm2017 Varsity Scrimmages
1 - 0
January 4, 2017Marcus FC JV 1 North Crowley5:30 pm2017 JV1 Scrimmages
4 - 1
January 4, 2017Marcus FC JV 2 Marcus FC Practice4:00 pm2017 JV2 Scrimmages
4 - 0